Exhibitor Listing

Exhibitor Listing as of 4th April 2024

CATEGORY BUSINESS NAME SITE #
ADVISORY / CONSULTANCY SERVICES Safework NSW 17
Local Land Services 46d
SGS Australia 78
Cater & Blumer Solicitors 81
Lowes Petroleum Service 91
Lowes Petroleum Service 92
Key Agri Services 97
Market Check 124
Chandler Macleod W28
Carer Gateway W44
AGRICULTURAL  MACHINERY & PRODUCTS Intersales Griffith 2
Intersales Griffith 3
Intersales Griffith 4
Intersales Griffith 5
Griffith Motorcycle Centre 10
Worm Tech 18
OTR Australia Pty Ltd 20
Guidolin Agrimac Australia 21
Franks Service Centre Forklifts 22
Cowanna Almond Harvesting 23
Atlas Copco 26a
Bute Discs 30
Codemo Machinery Services 32
Codemo Machinery Services 33
Hutcheon and Pearce 34
Hutcheon and Pearce 35
Hutcheon and Pearce 36
Growers Services 40
Aquatic Weed Control Australia 41a
Lucas Mill 41d/e
Enviroform 48
Schinckel Engineering 49a
Zac Zanesco Motorcycle Repairs 55
AIM Equipment 56
AIM Equipment 57
Industrial Weighing Solutions 61b
TKV Group 74
TKV Group 75
Precision Seeding Solutions 93
Precision Seeding Solutions 94
Dynamic Performance Systems 146b
Rivercity Trailers 148
Ag Leader 149
Steele Steel 150
Coolamon Chaser Bins 151
Coolamon Chaser Bins 152
ANIMAL: HEALTH, PRODUCTS & LIVESTOCK Elders Rural Services/ BN Proud + Co 16
Griffith Feed & Grain / GFG Rural Supplies 47c
Merrill Creek Pet & Ag 122
Gunyado Dohnes & Bazadais Stud 139
Macquarie Dohne Stud 140
unFURgettable Dog Treats W15
ARTS & CRAFTS, GIFTWARE Elite Macrame & Woodwork 60b
Rock DeSigns NSW 61c
Brownie’s Backyard Bits 90
Kazzasstuff 111
Metal Art 114
Metal Art 115
Metal Art 116
Whilst At Home 130
Billee’s Handcrafted Gifts 159
Maces Metal and CNC Plasma Art 161
Lifted Up By Angels W4
C and C Candles W12
Soulehe W19
Molbrook Art – Donna Brown W20
Marianne Bunning Framing W26
Sacred Space Candles W31
Salt of the Earth Enterprises W46
AUTOMOTIVE Wagga Motors Isuzu Trucks 26b
Wagga Motors Isuzu Trucks 27
Liberty Oli Australia 28
City Truck Repairs & Riverina Industrial Engines 31
KB Wraps 41c
Purtill Group 41f
Purtill Group 41g
ARB 4×4 Accessories/ Tyrepower Griffith 46a
Riverina Lift Trucks 50
Burson Auto Parts 51
J & P Motorcycles 52
Jumpbooster Jump Starters 54d
Dynamic Power Systems 146a
Griffith Custom + Classic Car Club 154
Griffith Custom + Classic Car Club 155
Expatriates Auto & Bike Club 166
Riverina BMW/Riverina Motor Group 167
Riverina BMW/Riverina Motor Group 168
Riverina BMW/Riverina Motor Group 169
BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION, REAL ESTATE Rosenow Industries 83
CHILDRENS TOYS, CLOTHING & ACCESSORIES Mum’s Toys W1
Tribal Dreams/Gigi-Rae Boutique W10
CLEANING, HOME MAINTENANCE & PRODUCTS Yesteryear Plantations Eucalyptus Oil Distillers 84
Yesteryear Plantations Eucalyptus Oil Distillers 85
CLOTHING,  FOOTWEAR & ACCESSORIES AAA Socks & Uggs 62
The Athletes Foot Griffith 86
Active Workwear 106
Ray Barry 109
Ray Barry 110
Dave’s Spika Roadshow 112
Goulburn Western Wear 126
Goulburn Western Wear 127
Western Ringer 169a
Bowerbird Jewels W21
Kilmaille Knits W33
Revive W37
Revive W38
COMPUTERS, TELECOMMUNICATIONS & IT Telstra 58
Network Hoist 61d
NBN Co 67
CONFECTIONARY Junee Licorice & Chocolate Factory 60a
Exotic Filled Candy & Licorice 103
Riely’s Little Lolly Shop 128
Riely’s Little Lolly Shop 129
EDUCATION, TRAINING & EMPLOYMENT Yanco Agricultural High School 87
EMERGENCY SERVICES Fire & Rescue NSW 170
ENTERTAINMENT & ATTRACTIONS Supertank 6
ENTERTAINMENT & ATTRACTIONS Hawkesbury Working Dogs 8
Jumping Castles 53
Ice Skating 60c
Rock Climbing 61a
Riverina Helicopters 165
Di-Salvatore Dance Accadamey Main Stage
SDS Dance Studio Main Stage
MDS Dance Studio Main Stage
Cooking Demonstration by Zecca WSH
Griffith Aged Support Service Main Stage
Triple M See Map
Snake Tails See Map
Pig Races See Map
Outback Pony Rides See Map
Old Kentucky Animal Farm See Map
Just For Fun Children’s Games FC 12
ENVIRONMENT Septic Science 47a
Septic Science 47b
Biosecurity Weeds 68
Biosecurity Weeds 69
SparkDrop 104
Murrumbidgee Landcare Inc W34
EQUIPMENT HIRE Kennards 38b
FENCING, GATES, PUMPS QuikFence 59
FINANCIAL & INSURANCE SERVICES Regional Australia Bank 82
Achmea Farm Insurance 117
H & R Block W6
NRMA Insurance W16
FOOD & BEVERAGE Bobbies Old Fashioned Scoop Icecream 70
Pony Espresso 76
Riverina Jerky + Biltong 80
Salami Shack 89
Cheeky Rascal Fine Drinks Co 121
Heavenly Jerky 134
Happy Cat Donuts 162
Peeches Coffee W8
The Aisling Distillery W13
True Life Juices W25
Yan’s Asian Caterer FC 1
Black Barrel Barbecue FC 2
Twisty Potatoes FC 3
Riverina Cartel Kebab FC 4
Knoxies Frosties FC 5
Piccolo Family Farm FC 6
Mad Mack’s Grill FC 7
Mr Squeeze Fresh Juice Bar FC 8
Kiara’s Kitchen FC 9
Curbside Cravings FC 10
Rush Catering Pty Ltd FC 11
Coro Club Beer Tent Grandstand
Griffith Swans Kiosk
FURNITURE Sleeptime 54a
Sleeptime 54b
Ezytable W24
GARDENING Super Tools Australia 42b
Bubbasook and Rockpool Rusties 156
GRAIN HANDLING EQUIPMENT Silo Bag AG 24
Silo Bag AG 25
JJ Farm Equipment 43
JJ Farm Equipment 44
JJ Farm Equipment 45
Nelson Silos 157
Nelson Silos 158
HEALTH & BEAUTY Heavenly Saunas Australia 72
Heavenly Saunas Australia 73
Essential Wisdom W22/33
Adjusta Mattress 100
Adjusta Mattress 101
Rural Adversity Mental Health Program 113
Murrumbidgee PHN W7
Griffith Prostate Cancer Support Group W17
Sanita Health & Wellbeing W27
Rawleigh’s Health Care Products W29
Niagara Medical Therapy W32
HEATING / COOLING  / SOLAR Andreazza Electrical, Solar & Air Conditioning 41b
Salt of the Earth Enterprises W45
HORTICULTURE Hanwood Grafted Vines 46b
Mobishear Australia 125
Ashborn Industries 153
Phytech Australia W35
IRRIGATION, WATER, WASTE MANAGEMENT ClearWater Tanks 29
Riverina Skips 42a
True Blue Water Exchange 54c
Pristine WaterSystems Riverina 54e
Leersen Electronics – Bale Time 64
Wilks Water – Water Broker 79
Pioneer Water Tanks 96
Stoller 132
Aqua Plus Filtration W3
LEATHER GOODS & SHEEPSKIN PRODUCTS Yenda Producers Co-operative 39
Lance’s Whips and Belts 88
Aeolis Leather 107
MANUFACTURING, WELDING & FABRICATION FSP OZ Products 119
FSP OZ Products 120
OTHER Watershift Group 9
Converte 46c
NSW RFS – MIA District 49b
NSW Farmers – WFI Insurance 65
NSW Farmers – WFI Insurance 66
Alarm Australia 71
WaterNSW 77
NSW Police Force – Rural Crime Prevention Team 95
Kotzur Blinds 98
Kotzur Blinds 99
Pullen’s Honey 102
Gutter Knight Riverina 108
Service NSW – Griffith 118
Peppercorn Décor 123
Natura Paws 133
Tough Soaps 135
All Areas Pump Out Service 136
All Areas Pump Out Service 137
Angel Flight Australia 138
Rivsteel Sheds and Trailers 147
First Aid – VRA Rescue NSW – Leeton VRA Rescue Squad See Map
Griffith City Council W2
Griffith Meals on Wheels Hampers of Hope W9
Crystal Healing Crystals W14
Serenity Scents W18
OUTDOOR LEISURE & CAMPING Gone Walkabout Australia 47d
Good Riddance Mozzie + Midge Repellent W30
POLITICAL Liberal Party / Farrer FEC 105
Shooters Fishers & Farmers Party 131
Helen Dalton MP W5
TOOLS & HARDWARE Bretts Tools 37
King Craft Tools 141
King Craft Tools 142
King Craft Tools 143
King Craft Tools 144
King Craft Tools 145
My Slice of Life W42
My Slice of Life W43
TRAVEL & TOURISM Whitton Malt House W11

Proudly Sponsored by